3x Halfdollar Kennedy 1964 Feinsilber 33,75 Gramm Top Auction
1,20 EUR plus 5,49 EUR shipping
3d 14h 39min |
USA 1 Dollar Peace Dollar 1923 FM-Frankfurt Feingewicht: 24,06g Top Auction
1,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
4d 15h 35min |
USA 1 Dollar Peace Dollar 1922 FM-Frankfurt Feingewicht: 24,06g Top Auction
4d 15h 36min |
PEUS 1754 USA Dollar SILBER Unze 1988 31,1 g Feinsilber. American Eagle Patina, fast Stempelglanz Top Auction
1,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
5d 14h 16min |
USA. 1 Dollar 2013 American Silver Eagle FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 31,1g Top Auction New!
6d 16h 12min |
USA. 1 Dollar 2002 West Point Military Academy FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 24,06g Top Auction New!
6d 16h 20min |
USA. 1 & 1/2 Dollar 1991 S Mount Rushmore FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 24,03g Top Auction New!
6d 16h 22min |
USA. 1 & 1/2 Dollar 1991/1995 S 2. Weltkrieg FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 24,03g Top Auction New!
6d 16h 24min |
38,50 EUR
Ended17 Bids
1,95 EUR
5d 06h 59min0 Bids
505,01 EUR
Ended41 Bids
matschiste
1,00 EUR
5d 14h 58min0 Bids
426,01 EUR
Ended34 Bids
2,00 EUR
10d 10h 24min0 Bids
1,20 EUR
2,00 EUR
3d 09h 28min0 Bids
490,00 EUR
4d 09h 11min0 Bids
coins-2015
3,79 EUR
1d 14h 27min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
6d 09h 04min0 Bids
16,50 EUR
Ended7 Bids
roaroa53
1895,00 EUR
19d 13h 08min0 Bids
Mani1961
1,50 EUR
8d 09h 38min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
10d 10h 22min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
Ended1 Bids
0,80 EUR
1d 13h 14min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
16h 47min0 Bids
37,53 EUR
Ended25 Bids
2,00 EUR
6d 09h 25min0 Bids