3x Halfdollar Kennedy 1964 Feinsilber 33,75 Gramm Top Auction
1,20 EUR plus 5,49 EUR shipping
3d 14h 38min |
USA. 1 & 1/2 Dollar 1991/1995 S 2. Weltkrieg FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 24,03g Top Auction New!
1,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
6d 16h 22min |
USA. 1 & 1/2 Dollar 1991 S Mount Rushmore FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 24,03g Top Auction New!
6d 16h 20min |
USA. 1 Dollar 2002 West Point Military Academy FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 24,06g Top Auction New!
6d 16h 18min |
USA. 1 Dollar 2013 American Silver Eagle FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 31,1g Top Auction New!
6d 16h 10min |
USA 1 Dollar Peace Dollar 1922 FM-Frankfurt Feingewicht: 24,06g Top Auction
4d 15h 34min |
USA 1 Dollar Peace Dollar 1923 FM-Frankfurt Feingewicht: 24,06g Top Auction
4d 15h 33min |
PEUS 1754 USA Dollar SILBER Unze 1988 31,1 g Feinsilber. American Eagle Patina, fast Stempelglanz Top Auction
1,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
5d 14h 14min |
0,80 EUR
1d 11h 02min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
1d 15h 12min0 Bids
19,00 EUR
12,52 EUR
Ended13 Bids
linnartz
1,00 EUR
5d 15h 17min0 Bids
45,50 EUR
Ended15 Bids
220,00 EUR
2d 14h 24min0 Bids
nikolas13
40,00 EUR
3d 09h 47min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
8d 13h 00min0 Bids
45,00 EUR
9d 04h 18min0 Bids
2,59 EUR
1d 14h 20min0 Bids
239,00 EUR
Ended66 Bids
2,25 EUR
coinfreak2009
1,00 EUR
3d 09h 51min0 Bids
1,30 EUR
5d 15h 14min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
13d 10h 23min0 Bids
0,99 EUR
1d 14h 02min0 Bids
771,89 EUR
Ended39 Bids
4,79 EUR
1d 14h 46min0 Bids
24,49 EUR
Ended11 Bids