3x Halfdollar Kennedy 1964 Feinsilber 33,75 Gramm Top Auction
1,20 EUR plus 5,49 EUR shipping
3d 09h 32min |
USA. 1 & 1/2 Dollar 1991/1995 S 2. Weltkrieg FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 24,03g Top Auction New!
1,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
6d 11h 17min |
USA. 1 & 1/2 Dollar 1991 S Mount Rushmore FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 24,03g Top Auction New!
6d 11h 15min |
USA. 1 Dollar 2002 West Point Military Academy FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 24,06g Top Auction New!
6d 11h 13min |
USA. 1 Dollar 2013 American Silver Eagle FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 31,1g Top Auction New!
6d 11h 05min |
PEUS 1754 USA Dollar SILBER Unze 1988 31,1 g Feinsilber. American Eagle Patina, fast Stempelglanz Top Auction
1,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
5d 09h 09min |
USA 1 Dollar Peace Dollar 1922 FM-Frankfurt Feingewicht: 24,06g Top Auction
4d 10h 29min |
USA 1 Dollar Peace Dollar 1923 FM-Frankfurt Feingewicht: 24,06g Top Auction
4d 10h 28min |
702,00 EUR
Ended24 Bids
4,29 EUR
1d 10h 16min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
18d 09h 41min0 Bids
76,90 EUR
7d 05h 06min0 Bids
175,00 EUR
3d 09h 43min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
1d 05h 01min0 Bids
505,01 EUR
Ended41 Bids
matschiste
0,45 EUR
6d 00h 29min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
1d 07h 46min0 Bids
1,50 EUR
9d 06h 13min0 Bids
5,29 EUR
1d 09h 29min0 Bids
3,19 EUR
1d 09h 05min0 Bids
20,19 EUR
Ended14 Bids
449,99 EUR
36,50 EUR
Ended13 Bids
3,95 EUR
coinfreak2009
0,80 EUR
1d 12h 22min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
13d 05h 42min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
6d 04h 52min0 Bids
1,50 EUR