USA. 1 & 1/2 Dollar 1991/1995 S 2. Weltkrieg FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 24,03g Top Auction New!
1,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
6d 11h 17min |
USA. 1 & 1/2 Dollar 1991 S Mount Rushmore FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 24,03g Top Auction New!
6d 11h 15min |
USA. 1 Dollar 2002 West Point Military Academy FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 24,06g Top Auction New!
6d 11h 13min |
USA. 1 Dollar 2013 American Silver Eagle FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 31,1g Top Auction New!
6d 11h 05min |
PEUS 1754 USA Dollar SILBER Unze 1988 31,1 g Feinsilber. American Eagle Patina, fast Stempelglanz Top Auction
1,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
5d 09h 10min |
USA 1 Dollar Peace Dollar 1922 FM-Frankfurt Feingewicht: 24,06g Top Auction
4d 10h 30min |
USA 1 Dollar Peace Dollar 1923 FM-Frankfurt Feingewicht: 24,06g Top Auction
4d 10h 29min |
3x Halfdollar Kennedy 1964 Feinsilber 33,75 Gramm Top Auction
1,20 EUR plus 5,49 EUR shipping
3d 09h 33min |
1,00 EUR
3d 04h 20min0 Bids
1,20 EUR
1,00 EUR
6d 07h 06min0 Bids
9,49 EUR
1d 08h 57min0 Bids
1,20 EUR
1,00 EUR
8d 08h 01min0 Bids
79,00 EUR
8d 22h 54min0 Bids
11,48 EUR
Ended13 Bids
6051,01 EUR
Ended16 Bids
9,20 EUR
Ended8 Bids
2,50 EUR
5d 09h 35min0 Bids
3,20 EUR
Ended3 Bids
0,70 EUR
15d 04h 43min0 Bids
553,83 EUR
Ended23 Bids
52,00 EUR
Ended19 Bids
1,20 EUR
1,69 EUR
1d 10h 22min0 Bids
10,66 EUR
1d 09h 19min0 Bids
4,20 EUR
Ended4 Bids
35,00 EUR
Ended12 Bids