Bewertungsprofil Harpagon Coins
5
5
Barbizon
Very good seller. Great coins. Thank you. |
50 Centimes Frankreich / France 1881 A (Stempelglanz) |
Barbizon
10 Centimes Frankreich / France 1853 (Stempelglanz) |
Torre1111
Everything is fine. Thank you |
Frankfurt Vereinstaler von 1859, Schillerfeir in fast VZ |
ikioanniskal
Immediate email replies by seller, Well packaged item |
Österreich 1 Florin - Gulden 1884 (Vorzüglich) |
Barbizon
Very good seller. Great coin. Thank you. |
Österreich 1 Florin - Gulden 1859 (Vorzüglich) |